Porhub.Com - Info porhub.com

porhub.com receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank porhub.com is ranked number 204,651 in the world and 0.00043% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, N8T, Germany and links to network IP address 185.53.178.8. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - porhub.com

How popular is porhub.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
204,651 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00043% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.9%27.4%109914
Canada 6.7%6.5%54902
Poland 4.9%4.7%51519
United Kingdom 4.4%4.3%138299
Germany 4.4%4.3%157235
Brazil 3.8%3.7%91349
India 3.7%3.5%185081
Mexico 3.6%4.2%55753
Slovakia 2.5%2.5%24557
Australia 1.5%1.5%130553
Philippines 1.5%1.5%42626
Uzbekistan 1.2%1.4%21639
New Zealand 1.1%1.0%32273
Russian Federation 0.6%0.5%609082

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
porhub.com
99.01%99.04%1.0
OTHER
0%0.96%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush porhub.com
Domain:
  porhub.com
Rank:
  4,222,410
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  41
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  17
Page Authority:
  29
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
42
Total Backlinks:
  5,734
Follow Links:
  52
Nofollow Links:
  48
Referring Domains:
  54
Referring IPs:
  5,731

How socially engaged is porhub.com?

Facebook:
  481
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much porhub.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

Currently Not Available

How much money do porhub.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
hidden
Monthly Revenue Loss:
hidden
Yearly Revenue Loss:
hidden
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
hidden
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
hidden
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

Currently Not Available

How much is porhub.com worth?

Website Value:
hidden

Where is porhub.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.53.178.8
ASN:
AS61969 
ISP:
Team Internet AG 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
N8T
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 185.53.178.8

How fast does porhub.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1566 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileOnelineDark_82fb20e0/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js (expiration not specified)
http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileOnelineDark_82fb20e0/img/gb.gif (expiration not specified)
http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileOnelineDark_82fb20e0/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://survey.g.doubleclick.net/async_survey?site=kv4ic6olrzkr6 (5 minutes)
http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 422 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <h1>porhub.com</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="slave-1-1" src="//dp.g.doublec…html#slave-1-1" name="slave-1-1|{&quot;na…w&quot;:&quot;#e0e0e0&quot;}}"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="sub">2017 Copyright…Privacy Policy</div> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4.5KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js could save 4.5KiB (73% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (89% reduction).

Compressing http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileOnelineDark_82fb20e0/img/gb.gif could save 1KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://afs.googleusercontent.com/dp-teaminternet/arr_a4dd00.png could save 888B (84% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://d1grtyyel8f1mh.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js could save 1.6KiB (26% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.go…dult_3ph&amp;gl=US">Related Links</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  45
Vendor reliability:
  45
Privacy:
  45
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

porhub.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

porhub.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to porhub.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 16 Jul 2017 13:40:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 162
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fastpark.net
Rname hostmaster.porhub.com
Serial Number 1510136000
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.53.178.8 600
MX mail.h-email.net 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns2.fastpark.net 3600
NS ns1.fastpark.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
n/a
Domain Age:
n/a
WhoIs:
 

Hidden
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
porhub.com widget