Porhub.Com - Info porhub.com

porhub.com receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank porhub.com is ranked number 188,047 in the world and 0.00046% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, N8T, Ireland and links to network IP address 54.72.9.51. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - porhub.com

How popular is porhub.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Pages per Visit:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
188,047 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00046%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
hidden
Bounce rate:
hidden
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
hidden
Referral:
hidden
Search:
hidden
Social:
hidden
Paid:
hidden

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 31.1%30.8%83910
Germany 7.9%7.6%81792
Mexico 5.7%5.5%34593
Netherlands 3.9%3.8%45804
Argentina 3.7%3.5%27965
India 3.2%3.0%168827
Canada 3.0%2.9%86004
United Kingdom 2.6%3.0%152528
Philippines 1.3%1.2%39751

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
porhub.com
98.97%98.86%1.0
OTHER
0%1.20%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush porhub.com
Domain:
  porhub.com
Rank:
  4,222,410
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  41
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  16
Page Authority:
  30
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
24
Total Backlinks:
  5,734
Follow Links:
  52
Nofollow Links:
  48
Referring Domains:
  54
Referring IPs:
  5,731

How socially engaged is porhub.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much porhub.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

Currently Not Available

How much money do porhub.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
hidden
Monthly Revenue Loss:
hidden
Yearly Revenue Loss:
hidden
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
hidden
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
hidden
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

Currently Not Available

How much is porhub.com worth?

Website Value:
hidden

Where is porhub.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.72.9.51
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
N8T
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 54.72.9.51

How fast does porhub.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1566 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d1lxhc4jvstzrp.cloudfront.net/themes/assets/skenzo.css (expiration not specified)
http://d1lxhc4jvstzrp.cloudfront.net/themes/assets/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://pxlgnpgecom-a.akamaihd.net/javascripts/browserfp.min.js?templateId=10 (60 minutes)
http://i3.cdn-image.com/__media__/js/min.js?v1.9 (2.5 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.5KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://i3.cdn-image.com/__media__/js/min.js?v1.9 could save 5.5KiB (64% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1,004B (81% reduction).

Compressing http://i3.cdn-image.com/__media__/pics/8625/arrow.gif could save 1,004B (81% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 848B (21% reduction).

Minifying http://findbetterresults.com/?dn=porhub.com&pid=9PO755G95 could save 848B (21% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  45
Vendor reliability:
  45
Privacy:
  45
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

porhub.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

porhub.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to porhub.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 17 Jan 2018 14:26:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 162
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 54.72.9.51 600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fastpark.net
Rname hostmaster.porhub.com
Serial Number 1516198000
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.fastpark.net 3585
NS ns2.fastpark.net 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
n/a
Domain Age:
n/a
WhoIs:
 

Hidden
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
porhub.com widget